The football schedule for today 16/5 and tomorrow 17/5 is updated on VTC News including the latest SEA Games 32 schedule, Premier League fixtures, La Liga, Serie A, and the latest Bundesliga.
Football schedule of SEA Games 32 today 16/5
16h on May 16: U5 Vietnam vs U22 Myanmar
19:30 on May 16: U5 Indonesia vs U22 Thailand
Schedule of C1 Champions League Cup today May 16
2:17 p.m. on May 5: Inter vs AC Milan
Norwegian league fixtures today 16/5
23pm on May 16: Tromsoe vs Bodo/Glimt
23pm on May 16: Vaalerenga vs Hamarkameratene
23pm on May 16: Viking vs Odds Ballklubb
23pm on May 16: Aalesund vs Molde
23pm on May 16: Brann vs Stabaek
23pm on May 16: Lillestroem vs Sarpsborg 5
23pm on May 16: Rosenborg vs FK Haugesund
23pm on May 16: Stroemsgodset vs Sandefjord
The schedule of the Armenian league today 16/5
19pm on May 16: FC Alashkert vs BKMA
English First Division fixtures today 16/5
2:17 p.m. May 5: Luton Town vs Sunderland
Egypt National Championship schedule today 16/5
23pm on May 16: Smouha SC vs Future FC
1:30 on May 17: El Geish vs Pharco FC
Bulgaria 2nd place match schedule today 16/5
22:16 on May 5: Botev Plovdiv II vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Match schedule for 2nd place Paraguay today June 16
21pm on May 16: Recoleta vs 5 de Setiembre
1:30 on May 17: Club Sportivo Carapegua vs Rubio Nu
1:30 on May 17: Independiente CG vs Fernando de la Mora
Turkish league fixtures today May 16
21pm on May 16: Sivasspor vs Kasimpasa
0:17 on May 5: Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor
0:17 on May 5: Istanbulspor vs Galatasaray
Türkiye 2nd Division fixtures today 16/5
21pm on May 16: Altinordu vs Erzurum BB
21pm on May 16: Boluspor vs Eyupspor
21pm on May 16: Genclerbirligi vs Sakaryaspor
21pm on May 16: Goztepe vs Rizespor
21pm on May 16: Pendikspor vs Bandirmaspor
21pm on May 16: Samsunspor vs Belediyesi Bodrumspor
21pm on May 16: Tuzlaspor vs Manisa FK
Argentinian Cup schedule today June 16
6:17 p.m. May 5: Atletico Tucuman vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Friendly match schedule today 16/5
7:30 a.m. May 17: Chile vs Dominican Republic
Chile 2nd place match schedule today June 16
2:30 p.m. May 17: Antofagasta vs. Santiago Wanderers
2:30 p.m. May 17: Barnechea vs Deportes Recoleta
5:17 p.m. May 5: San Luis vs Deportes Santa Cruz
7:30 a.m. May 17: Deportes Iquique vs La Serena
7:30 am on May 17: Union San Felipe vs Cobreloa
South Africa National Championship schedule today May 16
0:30 on May 17: Mamelodi Sundowns FC vs Maritzburg United
Schedule of Brazilian National Cup today 16/5
7pm on May 17: Fluminense vs Flamengo
Sweden 2nd place match schedule today 16/5
0:17 on May 5: Orebro SK vs Oergryte
The schedule of the Saudi Arabia national championship today May 16
1:30 p.m. May 17: Al Hilal vs Al Ittihad
1:30 on May 17: Al Taee vs Al Nassr FC
The schedule of the Paraguay national championship today May 16
5pm on May 17: Guairena vs Libertad
7:30 am on May 17: Olimpia vs Club General Caballero JLM
Minh Anh
Useful
Emotion
Creation
Unique
Angry